Compétitions-Résultats

Salles des clubs

Villes Salles Adresse Tel
Alizay Rosay ARTT ALIZAY-ROSAY   4 Gymnase Municipal Rue de l’Eglise ALIZAY 06 33 10 36 59
06 87 08 80 54
Bernay SCB BERNAY   1 Gymnase de Menneval Route de Rouen Derrière la Mairie (aux feux tricolores) MENNEVAL 02 32 43 13 60
Bézu saint Eloi COBE BEZU-SAINT-ELOI   1Gymnase Rue des Chasses Marées BEZU SAINT-ELOI
Bosc Roger en Roumois ASBR BOSC-ROGER-EN-ROUMOIS   3 Gymnase J. Anquetil Rue de la Galissonnière BOSC-ROGER-EN-ROUMOIS 02 35 87 29 54
Damville AJLSC DAMVILLE   2 Gymnase Cantonal Rue du Moulin DAMVILLE 02 32 35 52 12
Etrepagny USETT ETREPAGNY   3 Gymnase David Douillet Rue Lavoisier (Face à la piscine) ETREPAGNY
Evreux EEC EEC EVREUX 8 Centre Sportif Gymnase du Canada rue du Canada EVREUX 02 32 28 33 28
Evreux JAE JAE EVREUX   3 salle de la J.A. 45, Rue Saint-Germain EVREUX 02 32 33 05 14
Gaillon Aubevoye GATT GAILLON-AUBEVOYE   4 Gymnase du Lycée Malraux 42, Avenue François Mitterand en face du Lycée, (portail vert) GAILLON
Gisors EGTT GISORS   4 Salle Jean-Philippe Gatien Rue F. Cadennes GISORS
Gravigny USGTT GRAVIGNY   4 Complexe Sportif Salle spécifique rue Marcel Pagnol GRAVIGNY 06 70 51 50 68
Guichainville GTT GUICHAINVILLE   3 Salle des Associations 2 Bis, Rue des Moissonneurs  GUICHAINVILLE 02 32 30 07 86
Guiseniers ADLG GUISENIERS   2 Salle des Fêtes 7, Rue Jules Pedron GUISENIERS 02 32 54 23 77
Le Fidelaire USFTT LE FIDELAIRE   2 Salle polyvalente 7, Rue de la Mairie LE FIDELAIRE 02 32 37 65 99
Le Vaudreuil ASVTT LE VAUDREUIL   Rue Edmond Mailloux Rue Edmond Mailloux LE VAUDREUIL
Les andelys CSA LES ANDELYS   3 Gymnase Daniel Houssays Rue Lavoisier LES ANDELYS 02 32 54 22 99
Mesnil sur l’estrée LPM MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE   2 Foyer Communal Rue du Moulin MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 06 78 44 04 09
Montreuil L’Argilé MATT MONTREUIL-L’ARGILLE   1 Gymnase du Collège Route de la Barre-en-Ouche BROGLIE
Pacy Ménilles APPM PACY-MENILLES   4 Salle Coignard Rue Jules Coignard PACY-SUR-EURE 02 32 26 16 79
Pont de l’arche TTA PONT-DE-L’ARCHE   7 Stade Jacques Havet Rue M. Delamare PONT-DE-L’ARCHE 02 35 02 19 63
Saint Marcel SMTT SAINT-MARCEL   4 Gymnase du complexe scolaire 2, Rue Jules Ferry SAINT-MARCEL
Saint Pierre la Garenne SPG SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE   2 Salle de Tennis de Table 2, Rue Faguette SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 02 32 52 67 96
Saint remy sur avre VATT SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE   4 Salle Oscar Avenue du Pré de l’Eglise SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE
Tillieres sur avre ACOST TILLIERES-SUR-AVRE   3 Salle des Associations Rue du Château TILLIERES-SUR-AVRE
Verneuil sur avre SVTT VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE   3 Salle Thomas Goilard Chemin du Moulin aux Malades VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 02 32 32 54 18
Vernon SPNV VERNON   3 Salle de Gamilly 2, Rue Robert Schuman VERNON 02 32 54 10 50

Archives